1.kolo                        
2017724A1A0101 Kostelec - SK Zlín 		2	:	1   
2017724A1A0102 Pozlovice - Nedašova Lhota 	0	:	1 PK   
2017724A1A0103 Bylnice - Návojná 		4	:	3 PK  
2017724A1A0104 Mysločovice A - Luhačovice B 	3	:	2 PK 
2017724A1A0105 Poteč - Dolní Lhota 		3	:	2  
2017724A1A0106 Újezd - Rokytnice 		6	:	0  
2017724A1A0107 Štípa - Mladcová B 		1	:	0

 2.kolo                         
2017724A1A0201 SK Zlín - Mladcová B 		0	:	3  
2017724A1A0202 Rokytnice - Štípa 		1	:	2  
2017724A1A0203 Dolní Lhota - Újezd 		5	:	1  
2017724A1A0204 Luhačovice B - Poteč 		7	:	0  
2017724A1A0205 Návojná - Mysločovice A 		3	:	2 PK  
2017724A1A0206 Nedašova Lhota - Bylnice 	3	:	1   
2017724A1A0207 Kostelec - Pozlovice 		6	:	1

 3.kolo                         
2017724A1A0301 Pozlovice - SK Zlín 		2	:	0 
2017724A1A0302 Bylnice - Kostelec 		1	:	3  
2017724A1A0303 Mysločovice A - Nedašova Lhota 	5	:	1 
2017724A1A0304 Poteč - Návojná 			2	:	1 
2017724A1A0305 Újezd - Luhačovice B 		0	:	3  
2017724A1A0306 Štípa - Dolní Lhota 		3	:	2  
2017724A1A0307 Mladcová B - Rokytnice 		1	:	0 PK

 4.kolo                        
2017724A1A0401 SK Zlín - Rokytnice 		6	:	0   
2017724A1A0402 Dolní Lhota - Mladcová B 	4	:	3  
2017724A1A0403 Luhačovice B - Štípa 		4	:	0 
2017724A1A0404 Návojná - Újezd 			2	:	3  
2017724A1A0405 Nedašova Lhota - Poteč 		2	:	3 PK 
2017724A1A0406 Kostelec - Mysločovice A 	2	:	1 PK  
2017724A1A0407 Pozlovice - Bylnice 		1	:	2

 5.kolo                        
2017724A1A0501 Bylnice - SK Zlín 		8	:	1   
2017724A1A0502 Mysločovice A - Pozlovice 	6	:	2 
2017724A1A0503 Poteč - Kostelec 		2	:	0 
2017724A1A0504 Újezd - Nedašova Lhota 		5	:	4  
2017724A1A0505 Štípa - Návojná 			2	:	1  
2017724A1A0506 Mladcová B - Luhačovice B 	0	:	11  
2017724A1A0507 Rokytnice - Dolní Lhota 		2	:	5

 6.kolo                      
2017724A1A0601 SK Zlín - Dolní Lhota 		0	:	3 
2017724A1A0602 Luhačovice B - Rokytnice 	7	:	0  
2017724A1A0603 Návojná - Mladcová B 		6	:	0  
2017724A1A0604 Nedašova Lhota - Štípa 		2	:	0 
2017724A1A0605 Kostelec - Újezd 		7	:	1  
2017724A1A0606 Pozlovice - Poteč 		0	:	3  
2017724A1A0607 Bylnice - Mysločovice A 		0	:	2

 7.kolo                      
2017724A1A0701 Mysločovice A - SK Zlín 		3	:	2
2017724A1A0702 Poteč - Bylnice 			4	:	1  
2017724A1A0703 Újezd - Pozlovice 		3	:	2  
2017724A1A0704 Štípa - Kostelec 		Odloženo  
2017724A1A0705 Mladcová B - Nedašova Lhota 	8	:	0
2017724A1A0706 Rokytnice - Návojná 		3	:	2 
2017724A1A0707 Dolní Lhota - Luhačovice B 	0	:	8

 8.kolo                       
2017724A1A0801 SK Zlín - Luhačovice B 		3	:	8   
2017724A1A0802 Návojná - Dolní Lhota 		4	:	1  
2017724A1A0803 Nedašova Lhota - Rokytnice 	5	:	1 
2017724A1A0804 Kostelec - Mladcová B 		2	:	1 PK  
2017724A1A0805 Pozlovice - Štípa 		1	:	0  
2017724A1A0806 Bylnice - Újezd 			3	:	0 
2017724A1A0807 Mysločovice A - Poteč 		Odloženo

 9.kolo                      
2017724A1A0901 Poteč - SK Zlín 			1	:	3  
2017724A1A0902 Újezd - Mysločovice A 		0	:	1  
2017724A1A0903 Štípa - Bylnice 			4	:	5 PK  
2017724A1A0904 Mladcová B - Pozlovice 		6	:	1 
2017724A1A0905 Rokytnice - Kostelec 		1	:	2  
2017724A1A0906 Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota 	5	:	1  
2017724A1A0907 Luhačovice B - Návojná 		1	:	0 PK

10.kolo                       
2017724A1A1001 SK Zlín - Návojná 		2	:	0    
2017724A1A1002 Nedašova Lhota - Luhačovice B 	2	:	4   
2017724A1A1003 Kostelec - Dolní Lhota 		6	:	0 
2017724A1A1004 Pozlovice - Rokytnice 		5	:	3  
2017724A1A1005 Bylnice - Mladcová B 		3	:	2 PK   
2017724A1A1006 Mysločovice A - Štípa 		1	:	2 PK  
2017724A1A1007 Poteč - Újezd 			4	:	2

11.kolo                        
2017724A1A1101 Újezd - SK Zlín 			3	:	2 PK   
2017724A1A1102 Štípa - Poteč 			2	:	3   
2017724A1A1103 Mladcová B - Mysločovice A 	3	:	2   
2017724A1A1104 Rokytnice - Bylnice 		1	:	2 PK 
2017724A1A1105 Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice 		3	:	2   
2017724A1A1106 Luhačovice B - Kostelec 		1	:	2 PK  
2017724A1A1107 Návojná - Nedašova Lhota 	4	:	3