Rozlosování IV.A - 2017/2018
14.kolo                       
2017724A3A1401 Lužkovice B - Všemina 		SO 24.3.2018 15:00  
2017724A3A1402 Racková - Provodov B 		NE 25.3.2018 15:00   
2017724A3A1404 Louky B - Mysločovice B 		NE 25.3.2018 15:00  
2017724A3A1405 Veselá B - Komárov 		NE 25.3.2018 15:00  
2017724A3A1406 Trnava - Hvozdná 		NE 25.3.2018 15:00  
2017724A3A1407 Kudlov - Fryšták B 		SO 24.3.2018 15:00
		Jaroslavice B volno
  
15.kolo                       
2017724A3A1501 Kudlov - Lužkovice B 		SO 31.3.2018 15:30  
2017724A3A1502 Fryšták B - Trnava 		SO 31.3.2018 15:30
2017724A3A1503 Hvozdná - Veselá B 		SO 31.3.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1504 Komárov - Louky B 		NE  1.4.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1506 Jaroslavice B - Racková 		NE  1.4.2018 15:30  
2017724A3A1507 Provodov B - Všemina 		NE  1.4.2018 15:30
		Mysločovice B volno
 
16.kolo                       
2017724A3A1601 Lužkovice B - Provodov B 	SO  7.4.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1602 Všemina - Jaroslavice B 		NE  8.4.2018 15:30  
2017724A3A1603 Racková - Mysločovice B 		NE  8.4.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1605 Louky B - Hvozdná 		NE  8.4.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1606 Veselá B - Fryšták B 		NE  8.4.2018 15:30   
2017724A3A1607 Trnava - Kudlov 			NE  8.4.2018 15:30
		Komárov volno
  
17.kolo                        
2017724A3A1701 Trnava - Lužkovice B 		NE 15.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1702 Kudlov - Veselá B 		SO 14.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1703 Fryšták B - Louky B 		SO 14.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1705 Komárov - Racková 		NE 15.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1706 Mysločovice B - Všemina 		NE 15.4.2018 10:00  
2017724A3A1707 Jaroslavice B - Provodov B 	NE 15.4.2018 16:00
		Hvozdná volno
  
18.kolo                 
2017724A3A1801 Lužkovice B - Jaroslavice B 	SO 21.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1802 Provodov B - Mysločovice B 	NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1803 Všemina - Komárov 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1804 Racková - Hvozdná 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1806 Louky B - Kudlov 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A3A1807 Veselá B - Trnava 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00
		Fryšták B volno
  
19.kolo                     
2017724A3A1901 Veselá B - Lužkovice B 		NE 29.4.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A1902 Trnava - Louky B 		NE 29.4.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A1904 Fryšták B - Racková 		SO 28.4.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A1905 Hvozdná - Všemina 		SO 28.4.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A1906 Komárov - Provodov B 		NE 29.4.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A1907 Mysločovice B - Jaroslavice B 	NE 29.4.2018 10:00
		Kudlov volno
  
20.kolo                   
2017724A3A2001 Lužkovice B - Mysločovice B 	SO  5.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2002 Jaroslavice B - Komárov 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2003 Provodov B - Hvozdná 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2004 Všemina - Fryšták B 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2005 Racková - Kudlov 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2007 Louky B - Veselá B 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30
		Trnava volno
   
21.kolo                   
2017724A3A2101 Louky B - Lužkovice B 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2103 Trnava - Racková 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2104 Kudlov - Všemina 		SO 12.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2105 Fryšták B - Provodov B 		SO 12.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2106 Hvozdná - Jaroslavice B 		SO 12.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2107 Komárov - Mysločovice B 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30
		Veselá B volno
  
22.kolo                    
2017724A3A2201 Lužkovice B - Komárov 		SO 19.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2202 Mysločovice B - Hvozdná 		NE 20.5.2018 10:00  
2017724A3A2203 Jaroslavice B - Fryšták B	NE 20.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2204 Provodov B - Kudlov 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2205 Všemina - Trnava 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A3A2206 Racková - Veselá B 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30   
		Louky B volno
  
23.kolo                    
2017724A3A2302 Louky B - Racková 		NE 27.5.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2303 Veselá B - Všemina 		NE 27.5.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2304 Trnava - Provodov B 		NE 27.5.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2305 Kudlov - Jaroslavice B 		SO 26.5.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2306 Fryšták B - Mysločovice B 	SO 26.5.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2307 Hvozdná - Komárov 		SO 26.5.2018 17:00
		Lužkovice B volno
  
24.kolo                     
2017724A3A2401 Lužkovice B - Hvozdná 		SO  2.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A3A2402 Komárov - Fryšták B 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2403 Mysločovice B - Kudlov 		NE  3.6.2018 10:00  
2017724A3A2404 Jaroslavice B - Trnava 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2405 Provodov B - Veselá B 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2406 Všemina - Louky B 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
		Racková volno
  
25.kolo                  
2017724A3A2501 Racková - Lužkovice B 		NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2503 Louky B - Provodov B 		NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2504 Veselá B - Jaroslavice B 	NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2505 Trnava - Mysločovice B 		NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2506 Kudlov - Komárov 		SO  9.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A3A2507 Fryšták B - Hvozdná 		SO  9.6.2018 17:00
		Všemina volno
  
26.kolo                
2017724A3A2601 Lužkovice B - Fryšták B 		SO 16.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A3A2602 Hvozdná - Kudlov 		SO 16.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2603 Komárov - Trnava 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2604 Mysločovice B - Veselá B 	NE 17.6.2018 10:00  
2017724A3A2605 Jaroslavice B - Louky B 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A3A2607 Všemina - Racková 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00
		Provodov B volno