Rozlosování III.B - 2017/2018
14.kolo                     
2017724A2B1404 Nedašov B - Slopné 		ÚT  1.5.2018 16:30 Nařízení STK, ÚZ 23/2017-18  
2017724A2B1405 Drnovice - Biskupice 		ÚT  1.5.2018 15:00 ÚZ 23/2017-18
2017724A2B1406 Březůvky - Rudimov 		ÚT  1.5.2018 16:30 ÚZ 23/2017-18

18.kolo                     
2017724A2B1801 Vysoké Pole - Bratřejov 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A2B1802 Loučka - Slopné 			NE 22.4.2018 16:00   
2017724A2B1803 Šanov - Biskupice 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A2B1804 Velký Ořechov - Rudimov 		NE 22.4.2018 16:00   
2017724A2B1805 Štítná n/Vl. B - Vizovice 	NE 22.4.2018 16:00  
2017724A2B1806 Nedašov B - Bohuslavice n/Vl. 	SO 21.4.2018 16:00   
2017724A2B1807 Drnovice - Březůvky 		NE 22.4.2018 14:00
  
19.kolo                     
2017724A2B1901 Drnovice - Vysoké Pole 		NE 29.4.2018 14:00   
2017724A2B1902 Březůvky - Nedašov B 		NE 29.4.2018 13:30 ÚZ 25/2017-18  
2017724A2B1903 Bohusl. n/Vl. - Štítná n/Vl. B 	NE 29.4.2018 14:00  
2017724A2B1904 Vizovice - Velký Ořechov 	NE 29.4.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B1905 Rudimov - Šanov 			NE 29.4.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B1906 Biskupice - Loučka 		NE 29.4.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B1907 Slopné - Bratřejov 		NE 29.4.2018 16:30
  
20.kolo                    
2017724A2B2001 Vysoké Pole - Slopné 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A2B2002 Bratřejov - Biskupice 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2003 Loučka - Rudimov 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A2B2004 Šanov - Vizovice 		NE  6.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2005 Velký Ořechov - Bohusl. n/Vl. 	NE  6.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2006 Štítná n/Vl. B - Březůvky 	NE  6.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2007 Nedašov B - Drnovice 		SO  5.5.2018 16:30
  
21.kolo                    
2017724A2B2101 Nedašov B - Vysoké Pole 		PÁ 11.5.2018 17:30 ÚZ 22/2017-18   
2017724A2B2102 Drnovice - Štítná n/Vl. B 	NE 13.5.2018 14:00   
2017724A2B2103 Březůvky - Velký Ořechov 	NE 13.5.2018 10:15   
2017724A2B2104 Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Šanov 	NE 13.5.2018 14:00  
2017724A2B2105 Vizovice - Loučka 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A2B2106 Rudimov - Bratřejov 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2107 Biskupice - Slopné 		NE 13.5.2018 16:30
   
22.kolo                 
2017724A2B2201 Vysoké Pole - Biskupice 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A2B2202 Slopné - Rudimov 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30 
2017724A2B2203 Bratřejov - Vizovice 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30  
2017724A2B2204 Loučka - Bohuslavice n/Vl. 	NE 20.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2205 Šanov - Březůvky 		NE 20.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2206 Velký Ořechov - Drnovice 	NE 20.5.2018 16:30   
2017724A2B2207 Štítná n/Vl. B - Nedašov B 	NE 20.5.2018 16:30
  
23.kolo                   
2017724A2B2301 Štítná n/Vl. B - Vysoké Pole 	NE 27.5.2018 17:00   
2017724A2B2302 Nedašov B - Velký Ořechov 	SO 26.5.2018 17:00   
2017724A2B2303 Drnovice - Šanov 		NE 27.5.2018 14:00  
2017724A2B2304 Březůvky - Loučka 		NE 27.5.2018 10:15   
2017724A2B2305 Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Bratřejov 	NE 27.5.2018 14:00   
2017724A2B2306 Vizovice - Slopné 		NE 27.5.2018 17:00 Lutonina, ÚZ 26/2017-18  
2017724A2B2307 Rudimov - Biskupice 		NE 27.5.2018 17:00
  
24.kolo                    
2017724A2B2401 Vysoké Pole - Rudimov 		NE  3.6.2018 16:30 ÚZ 20/2017-18
2017724A2B2402 Biskupice - Vizovice 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2403 Slopné - Bohuslavice n/Vl. 	NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2404 Bratřejov - Březůvky 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A2B2405 Loučka - Drnovice 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A2B2406 Šanov - Nedašov B 		NE  3.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2407 Velký Ořechov - Štítná n/Vl. B 	NE  3.6.2018 17:00
  
25.kolo                   
2017724A2B2501 Velký Ořechov - Vysoké Pole 	NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2502 Štítná n/Vl. B - Šanov 		NE 10.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2503 Nedašov B - Loučka 		SO  9.6.2018 17:00   
2017724A2B2504 Drnovice - Bratřejov 		NE 10.6.2018 14:00   
2017724A2B2505 Březůvky - Slopné 		NE 10.6.2018 10:15   
2017724A2B2506 Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Biskupice 	NE 10.6.2018 14:00  
2017724A2B2507 Vizovice - Rudimov 		NE 10.6.2018 17:00
  
26.kolo                
2017724A2B2601 Vysoké Pole - Vizovice 		NE 17.6.2018 16:30 ÚZ 20/2017-18
2017724A2B2602 Rudimov - Bohuslavice n/Vl. 	NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2603 Biskupice - Březůvky 		SO 16.6.2018 17:00 ÚZ 25/2017-18  
2017724A2B2604 Slopné - Drnovice 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2605 Bratřejov - Nedašov B 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2606 Loučka - Štítná n/Vl. B 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00  
2017724A2B2607 Šanov - Velký Ořechov 		NE 17.6.2018 17:00