1.kolo                       
2016724F1B0101 Provodov - Slušovice	 	4	:	7
2016724F1B0102 Jasenná - Lípa 			6	:	0  
2016724F1B0105 Pozlovice - Dolní Lhota	 	1	:	17
2016724F1B0106 Trnava - Hvozdná 		0	:	7
		Březová volno
		FC Zlín U11 volno  
 
2.kolo                      
2016724F1B0201 Slušovice - Hvozdná		12	:	2
2016724F1B0202 Dolní Lhota - Trnava	 	20	:	3
2016724F1B0203 FC Zlín U11 - Pozlovice 		18	:	1
2016724F1B0205 Lípa - Březová 			4	:	9 
2016724F1B0206 Provodov - Jasenná	 	9	:	1


3.kolo                        
2016724F1B0301 Jasenná - Slušovice 		3	:	5  
2016724F1B0302 Březová - Provodov	 	7	:	1  
2016724F1B0305 Trnava - FC Zlín U11 		1	:	34
2016724F1B0306 Hvozdná - Dolní Lhota	 	5	:	6 
		Pozlovice volno
		Lípa volno

4.kolo                        
2016724F1B0401 Slušovice - Dolní Lhota	 	3	:	4 PK 
2016724F1B0402 FC Zlín U11 - Hvozdná	 	9	:	6   
2016724F1B0404 Lípa - Pozlovice 		4	:	7  
2016724F1B0406 Jasenná - Březová 		1	:	2
		Trnava volno
		Provodov volno  
 
5.kolo                        
2016724F1B0501 Březová - Slušovice 		0	:	6  
2016724F1B0503 Pozlovice - Provodov	 	5	:	4  
2016724F1B0504 Trnava - Lípa 			0	:	9 
2016724F1B0506 Dolní Lhota - FC Zlín U11 	8	:	9 PK 
		Hvozdná volno
		Jasenná volno  
 
6.kolo                       
2016724F1B0601 Slušovice - FC Zlín U11 		0	:	6
2016724F1B0603 Lípa - Hvozdná	 		5	:	3 
2016724F1B0604 Provodov- Trnava		 	11	:	1   
2016724F1B0605 Jasenná - Pozlovice 		2	:	3  
		Dolní Lhota volno
		Březová volno

7.kolo                     
2016724F1B0702 Pozlovice - Březová 		2	:	1  
2016724F1B0703 Trnava - Jasenná 		1	:	13  
2016724F1B0704 Hvozdná - Provodov		3	:	7   
2016724F1B0705 Dolní Lhota - Lípa	 	9	:	3    
		FC Zlín U11 volno
		Slušovice volno   

8.kolo                    
2016724F1B0802 Lípa - FC Zlín U11 		2	:	22
2016724F1B0803 Provodov - Dolní Lhota	 	4	:	5 PK   
2016724F1B0804 Jasenná - Hvozdná	 	10	:	3  
2016724F1B0805 Březová - Trnava 		12	:	1  
		Slušovice volno
		Pozlovice volno

9.kolo                       
2016724F1B0901 Pozlovice - Slušovice 		2	:	10  
2016724F1B0903 Hvozdná - Březová	 	2	:	3
2016724F1B0904 Dolní Lhota - Jasenná	 	4	:	1    
2016724F1B0905 FC Zlín U11 - Provodov		9	:	3  
		Lípa volno
		Trnava volno  
 
10.kolo                   
2016724F1B1001 Slušovice - Lípa 		1	:	0  
2016724F1B1003 Jasenná - FC Zlín U11 		3	:	6
2016724F1B1004 Březová - Dolní Lhota		5	:	6 PK   
2016724F1B1006 Pozlovice - Trnava 		9	:	1
		Provodov volno
		Hvozdná volno  
 
11.kolo                     
2016724F1B1101 Trnava - Slušovice 		0	:	12  
2016724F1B1102 Hvozdná - Pozlovice	 	2	:	3
2016724F1B1104 FC Zlín U11 - Březová 		5	:	2  
2016724F1B1106 Lípa - Provodov		 	0	:	8
		Jasenná volno
		Dolní Lhota volno

12.kolo                      
2016724F1B1201 Slušovice - Provodov 		0	:	4 
2016724F1B1202 Lípa - Jasenná 			6	:	2  
2016724F1B1205 Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice 		9	:	2   
2016724F1B1206 Hvozdná - Trnava 		9	:	1
		Březová volno
		FC Zlín U11 volno

13.kolo                        
2016724F1B1301 Hvozdná - Slušovice 		5	:	4 
2016724F1B1302 Trnava - Dolní Lhota 		4	:	11  
2016724F1B1303 Pozlovice - FC Zlín U11 		0	:	13
2016724F1B1305 Březová - Lípa 			11	:	1   
2016724F1B1306 Jasenná - Provodov 		2	:	3

14.kolo                       
2016724F1B1401 Slušovice - Jasenná 		3	:	4 
2016724F1B1402 Provodov - Březová 		2	:	4 
2016724F1B1405 FC Zlín U11 - Trnava 		30	:	0 
2016724F1B1406 Dolní Lhota - Hvozdná 		10	:	1
		Pozlovice volno
		Lípa volno

15.kolo                     
2016724F1B1501 Dolní Lhota - Slušovice 		8	:	4  
2016724F1B1502 Hvozdná - FC Zlín U11 		3	:	9   
2016724F1B1504 Pozlovice - Lípa 		4	:	2  
2016724F1B1506 Březová - Jasenná 		2	:	3
		Trnava volno
		Provodov volno

16.kolo
2016724F1B1601 Slušovice - Březová 		3	:	6
2016724F1B1603 Provodov - Pozlovice 		2	:	6   
2016724F1B1604 Lípa - Trnava 			7	:	1                      
2016724F1B1606 FC Zlín U11 - Dolní Lhota 	11	:	4
		Hvozdná volno
		Jasenná volno

17.kolo                        
2016724F1B1701 FC Zlín U11 - Slušovice 		2	:	4   
2016724F1B1703 Hvozdná - Lípa 			6	:	2  
2016724F1B1704 Trnava - Provodov 		0	:	5  
2016724F1B1705 Pozlovice - Jasenná 		4	:	3  
		Dolní Lhota volno
		Březová volno

18.kolo                      
2016724F1B1802 Březová - Pozlovice 		4	:	1   
2016724F1B1803 Jasenná - Trnava 		7	:	2  
2016724F1B1804 Provodov - Hvozdná 		9	:	2   
2016724F1B1805 Lípa - Dolní Lhota 		4	:	7 
		FC Zlín U11 volno
		Slušovice volno

19.kolo                     
2016724F1B1902 FC Zlín U11 - Lípa 		24	:	1    
2016724F1B1903 Dolní Lhota - Provodov 		5	:	4 
2016724F1B1904 Hvozdná - Jasenná 		4	:	3
2016724F1B1905 Trnava - Březová 		1	:	7   
		Slušovice volno
		Pozlovice volno

20.kolo                      
2016724F1B2001 Slušovice - Pozlovice		6	:	1
2016724F1B2003 Březová - Hvozdná 		8	:	2
2016724F1B2004 Jasenná - Dolní Lhota		1	:	5 
2016724F1B2005 Provodov - FC Zlín U11 		5	:	10   
		Lípa volno
		Trnava volno

21.kolo             
2016724F1B2101 Lípa - Slušovice 		0	:	3   
2016724F1B2103 FC Zlín U11 - Jasenná 		9	:	2    
2016724F1B2104 Dolní Lhota - Březová 		2	:	4  
2016724F1B2106 Trnava - Pozlovice 		4	:	3
		Provodov volno
		Hvozdná volno

22.kolo                
2016724F1B2201 Slušovice - Trnava 		10	:	1 
2016724F1B2202 Pozlovice - Hvozdná 		4	:	5  
2016724F1B2204 Březová - FC Zlín U11 		2	:	8 
2016724F1B2206 Provodov - Lípa 			9	:	0
		Jasenná volno
		Dolní Lhota volno