Rozlosování - 2018/2019
11.kolo                      
2018724G1B1101 Malenovice - Tečovice 		ST  3.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1102 Zlín FC U10 - Mladcová 		ČT  4.4.2019 17:00 UT Vršava   
2018724G1B1103 Lukov - Žlutava 			ČT  4.4.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B1104 Kostelec - Fryšták 		ÚT  2.4.2019 17:00
  
12.kolo                       
2018724G1B1201 Tečovice - Kostelec 		PÁ 12.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1202 Fryšták - Lukov 			ČT 11.4.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1203 Žlutava - Zlín FC U10 		ČT 11.4.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1204 Mladcová - Malenovice 		ST 10.4.2019 16:30
  
13.kolo                      
2018724G1B1301 Mladcová - Tečovice 		ST 17.4.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B1302 Malenovice - Žlutava 		ST 17.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1303 Zlín FC U10 - Fryšták 		ČT 18.4.2019 17:00 UT Vršava   
2018724G1B1304 Lukov - Kostelec 		ČT 18.4.2019 16:30
  
14.kolo                      
2018724G1B1401 Tečovice - Lukov 		PÁ 26.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1402 Kostelec - Zlín FC U10 		ÚT 23.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1403 Fryšták - Malenovice 		ČT 25.4.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B1404 Žlutava - Mladcová 		ČT 25.4.2019 16:30
   
15.kolo                       
2018724G1B1501 Žlutava - Tečovice 		ČT  2.5.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B1502 Fryšták - Mladcová 		ČT  2.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1503 Kostelec - Malenovice 		ÚT 30.4.2019 17:00 
2018724G1B1504 Lukov - Zlín FC U10 		ČT  2.5.2019 16:30
  
16.kolo                        
2018724G1B1601 Tečovice - Zlín FC U10 		PÁ 10.5.2019 17:00   
2018724G1B1602 Malenovice - Lukov 		ST  8.5.2019 17:00   
2018724G1B1603 Mladcová - Kostelec 		ST  8.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1604 Žlutava - Fryšták 		ČT  9.5.2019 16:30
   
17.kolo                       
2018724G1B1701 Fryšták - Tečovice 		ČT 16.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1702 Kostelec - Žlutava 		ÚT 14.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1703 Lukov - Mladcová 		ČT 16.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1704 Zlín FC U10 - Malenovice 	ČT 16.5.2019 17:00 UT Vršava
  
18.kolo                        
2018724G1B1801 Tečovice - Malenovice 		PÁ 24.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1802 Mladcová - Zlín FC U10 		ST 22.5.2019 16:30                
2018724G1B1803 Žlutava - Lukov 			ČT 23.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B1804 Fryšták - Kostelec 		ČT 23.5.2019 16:30
   
19.kolo                      
2018724G1B1901 Kostelec - Tečovice 		ÚT 28.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B1902 Lukov - Fryšták 			ČT 30.5.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B1903 Zlín FC U10 - Žlutava 		ČT 30.5.2019 17:00 UT Vršava  
2018724G1B1904 Malenovice - Mladcová 		ST 29.5.2019 17:00
  
20.kolo                      
2018724G1B2001 Tečovice - Mladcová 		PÁ  7.6.2019 17:00  
2018724G1B2002 Žlutava - Malenovice 		ČT  6.6.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B2003 Fryšták - Zlín FC U10 		ČT  6.6.2019 16:30   
2018724G1B2004 Kostelec - Lukov 		ÚT  4.6.2019 17:00
  
21.kolo                      
2018724G1B2101 Lukov - Tečovice 		ČT 13.6.2019 16:30  
2018724G1B2102 Zlín FC U10 - Kostelec 		ČT 13.6.2019 17:00 UT Vršava   
2018724G1B2103 Malenovice - Fryšták 		ST 12.6.2019 17:00   
2018724G1B2104 Mladcová - Žlutava 		ST 12.6.2019 16:30